See how our pitch was built
Team Pd GD Pt
1 Arbroath 36 25 70
2 Forfar 36 7 63
3 Raith Rovers 36 26 60
4 Montrose 36 -1 51
5 Airdrieonians 36 7 48
6 Dumbarton 36 0 46
7 East Fife 36 -7 46
8 Stranraer 36 -12 42
9 Stenhousemuir 36 -26 37
10 Brechin 36 -19 36
Updated: 4th May

Week 51: Wed 19th June 2019

Place of Draw: SM Electrical Supplies

Numbers: 06 08 18 27

Notes: Jackpot Winners:NONE. 16 Runners Up: Mr M McGrow(Online), Mr V Laing(Online), Mrs A Graham(Online), Mr D Holmes(Online), Mr J Brand(Online), Mr J Mclean(Online) G Wilson(168), Geoff Purves(83), B McHale(12), J Doig(58), Blair Hopcroft (90), Liam Sorley(79), Harley Watson(242), Nicola Westwater(18), David MacDonald(238), M Watson (90)

Week 50: Wed 12th June 2019

Place of Draw: Pearson Hepburn

Numbers: 04 10 13 30

Notes: Jackpot Winners: NONE . 9 Runners Up each receive £27.77: Mr G Hopcroft(Online), Mr D Rennie(Online), Mr M Langstaff(Online), Mrs P Derighett(Online), Mr J Bonellie(Online) Simon Pollock (SO), Angela Murray(188), Angela King(38), I Watson (90)

Week 49: Wed 5th June 2019

Place of Draw: Priory Park

Numbers: 06 24 27 30

Notes: Jackpot Winners: NONE. 5 Runners Up: C McFarlane (Online) L Morris (90), T Graham (38), A Hildersley, Z Halley (14)

Week 48: Wed 29th May 2019

Place of Draw: Novar Bar

Numbers: 03 11 15 29

Notes: Jackpot Winners: . 11 Runners Up: Mr M Kinnear(Online), Mrs K Taylor(Online), Mr G Buchan(Online), Mr I Ogilvie(Online), Mr R Valente(Online), Miss L Paterson(Online) L Hoskisson(105), L Hyslop(202), A Low(38), Y Yule(121), A Stenhouse (100)

Week 47: Wed 22nd May 2019

Place of Draw: News Plus

Numbers: 01 09 10 15

Notes: Jackpot Winners: None. 9 runners up each receive £27.77: Mr S Wallace(Online), Miss T Hoggan(Online), Mr NK Brindley(Online), Richard Carter (90), Vince Fairgrieve(168), A Hughes (166), L Melville (36), J Wishart (27), S Allsop (27).

Week 46: Wed 15th May 2019

Place of Draw: Arcade Barbers

Numbers: 11 14 17 23

Notes: Jackpot Winners:None . 14 Runners Up each receive £17.85: Mr J Fowlie (Online), Mr B HARLEY (Online), Mr S Munro (Online), Mr D Rennie (Online), Mr S Braid (Online), Mr L McVicar (Online), Thomson Family(63), S Johnston(59), L Catterson, N Brindley, Stevie (199) H Gray (78), L McAndrew (27) W Crichton(174)

Week 45: Wed 8th May 2019

Place of Draw: Golden Bite

Numbers: 18 21 22 26

Notes: Jackpot Winners: NONE. 3 Runners Up each receive £83.33: Mr A Hathaway (Online), Gordon Couser(18), C Campbell (199)

Week 44: Wed 1st May 2019

Place of Draw: Munchies

Numbers: 11 13 18 30

Notes: Jackpot Winners:NONE . 9 Runners Up each receive £27.77: Mr C Murray (Online), Mr I Hutchinson (Online), Mr D Rennie (Online) D McKenzie(46), Maggie Co (100), Mrs A McLean (90), B McLean (90), Eric Murray (83), Jennifer Thain (50),

Week 43: Wed 24th April 2019

Place of Draw: Priory Park

Numbers: 01 17 18 30

Notes: Jackpot Winners:NONE. 8 Runners Up each receive £31.50: Miss C Blair(Online), Miss T Connelly(Online) D McKenzie(46), Graeme Mackie(90), David Glen(200), Y Ross (200), J Taylor (166), M Maycock (78)

Week 42: Wed 17th April 2019

Place of Draw: Dingbro

Numbers: 01 07 22 25

Notes: Jackpot Winners:NONE 10 Runners Up each receive £25.00: Mr P Davis(Online), Mr G Mckay (Online), Mrs D Brady (Online), Mrs K Sorley (Online) Maggie Co(100), T Keddie (32), C Valente (133), S Ritchie (238), S Steel (121), A Bennett (223)

Week 41: Wed 10th April 2019

Place of Draw: Pearson Hepburn

Numbers: 03 06 07 22

Notes: Jackpot Winners:NONE . 11 Runners Up each receive £22.72: Mr A Craig(Online), Mr D Cairns(Online), Mr G Turzynski(Online) Gordon Smith(59), Sharon Lesley Weir (90), Laurie Hoskisson(105), Lesley Peitre(12), A Blakeley (166), G Peattie (27), P Allan (48), G MacDonald

Week 40: Wed 3rd April 2019

Place of Draw: News Plus

Numbers: 02 18 22 23

Notes: Jackpot Winners: NONE 4 Runners Up each receive £62.50: Mr R Balfour (Online), Allan Szary (12), I Watson (90), Y Wilson (105)

Week 39: Wed 27th March 2019

Place of Draw: Novar Bar

Numbers: 15 21 25 27

Notes: Jackpot Winners: NONE . 7 Runners Up each receive £35.71: Mr P CHRISTIE (Online), Miss T English (Online), Mr M Kopocinski (Online) Stuart Couser(18), Shirley Wilson(10), Paul Smith (48), Amanda Chalmers(38)

Week 38: Wed 20th March 2019

Place of Draw: Jamie's Bar

Numbers: 08 12 14 17

Notes: Jackpot Winners: NONE. 3 Runners Up each receive £83.33: Mr D Blair(Online), Mr M Christie(Online), Ian Speed(266)

Week 37: Wed 13th March 2019

Place of Draw: Burns Tavern

Numbers: 07 20 22 26

Notes: Jackpot Winners: NONE. 6 Runners Up each receive £41.66: Mr A Goulder(Online), Mr M Brown (Online), Mrs S Graham (Online) Roddy Macdonald (188), A Hildersey (166), L Smart (32)