Team Pd GD Pt
1 Airdrieonians 0 0 0
2 Albion Rovers 0 0 0
3 Alloa Athletic 0 0 0
4 Arbroath 0 0 0
5 Ayr Utd 0 0 0
6 East Fife 0 0 0
7 Forfar Athletic 0 0 0
8 Queens Park 0 0 0
9 Raith Rovers 0 0 0
10 Stranraer 0 0 0
Updated: 22nd Jun
Season 2017-2018
  Date Opposition Location Competition
Wed 5th July
7:45PM
Edinburgh City Spartans Community Academy, Edinburgh Friendly
Sat 8th July
12:30PM
Clyde Broadwood Stadium, Cumbernauld Friendly
Mon 10th July
7:45PM
Dunfermline Athletic Stark's Park Challenge Match
Sat 15th July
3:00PM
Dundee United Tannadice, Dundee League Cup R1 Group Stage
Tue 18th July
7:45PM
Dundee Stark's Park League Cup R1 Group Stage
Tue 25th July
8:00PM
Buckie Thistle Victoria Park, Buckie League Cup R1 Group Stage
Sat 29th July
3:00PM
Cowdenbeath Stark's Park League Cup R1 Group Stage
Sat 5th August
3:00PM
Alloa Athletic Indodrill Stadium, Alloa League
Sat 12th August
3:00PM
Stranraer Stark's Park League
Sat 19th August
3:00PM
Forfar Athletic Stark's Park League
Sat 26th August
3:00PM
East Fife New Bayview, Methil League
Sat 9th September
3:00PM
Ayr United Stark's Park League
Sat 16th September
3:00PM
Queen's Park Hampden Park, Glasgow League
Sat 23rd September
3:00PM
Airdrieonians Stark's Park League
Sat 30th September
3:00PM
Albion Rovers Cliftonhill, Coatbridge League
Sat 14th October
3:00PM
Arbroath Stark's Park League
Sat 21st October
3:00PM
Stranraer Stair Park, Stranraer League
Sat 28th October
3:00PM
Forfar Athletic Station Park, Forfar League
Sat 4th November
3:00PM
East Fife Stark's Park League
Sat 11th November
3:00PM
Ayr United Somerset Park, Ayr League
Sat 25th November
3:00PM
Queen's Park Stark's Park League
Sat 2nd December
3:00PM
Alloa Athletic Stark's Park League
Sat 9th December
3:00PM
Airdrieonians Excelsior Stadium, Airdrie League
Sat 16th December
3:00PM
Albion Rovers Stark's Park League
Sat 23rd December
3:00PM
Arbroath Gayfield, Arbroath League
Sat 30th December
3:00PM
Stranraer Stark's Park League
Tue 2nd January
3:00PM
East Fife New Bayview, Methil League
Sat 6th January
3:00PM
Forfar Athletic Stark's Park League
Sat 13th January
3:00PM
Ayr United Stark's Park League
Sat 27th January
3:00PM
Alloa Athletic Indodrill Stadium, Alloa League
Sat 3rd February
3:00PM
Queen's Park Hampden Park, Glasgow League
Sat 10th February
3:00PM
Airdrieonians Stark's Park League
Sat 17th February
3:00PM
Albion Rovers Cliftonhill, Coatbridge League
Sat 24th February
3:00PM
Arbroath Stark's Park League
Sat 3rd March
3:00PM
Forfar Athletic Station Park, Forfar League
Sat 10th March
3:00PM
Ayr United Somerset Park, Ayr League
Sat 17th March
3:00PM
East Fife Stark's Park League
Sat 24th March
3:00PM
Airdrieonians Excelsior Stadium, Airdrie League
Sat 31st March
3:00PM
Albion Rovers Stark's Park League
Sat 7th April
3:00PM
Arbroath Gayfield, Arbroath League
Sat 14th April
3:00PM
Queen's Park Stark's Park League
Sat 21st April
3:00PM
Stranraer Stair Park, Stranraer League
Sat 28th April
3:00PM
Alloa Athletic Stark's Park League