Team Pd GD Pt
1 Kilmarnock 36 23 67
2 Arbroath 36 26 65
3 Inverness CT 36 19 59
4 Partick Thistle 36 6 52
5 Raith Rovers 36 0 50
6 Hamilton Academical 36 -15 42
7 Greenock Morton 36 -11 40
8 Ayr United 36 -13 39
9 Dunfermline 36 -17 35
10 Queen of the South 36 -18 33
Updated: 30th Apr
Season 2021-2022
  Date Opposition Location Competition Attd Score Report
Fri 29th April Kilmarnock Stark's Park SPFL Championship 3417 Draw
1-1
Sat 23rd April Hamilton Academical New Douglas Park, Hamilton SPFL Championship 1478 Win
0-2
Sat 16th April Partick Thistle Firhill, Glasgow SPFL Championship 2644 Win
0-1
Sat 9th April Greenock Morton Stark's Park SPFL Championship 1660 Lose
0-1
Wed 6th April Dunfermline Athletic East End Park, Dunfermline SPFL Championship 5199 Lose
2-0
Sun 3rd April Queen of the South Excelsior Stadium, Airdrie Challenge Cup Final 4452 Win
1-3
Sat 26th March Arbroath Gayfield, Arbroath SPFL Championship 2118 Draw
3-3
Sat 19th March Inverness CT Stark's Park SPFL Championship 1591 Lose
2-3
Sat 12th March Queen of the South Palmerston, Dumfries SPFL Championship 1091 Win
0-1
Sat 5th March Ayr United Stark's Park SPFL Championship 1513 Lose
0-4
Wed 2nd March Kilmarnock Rugby Park, Kilmarnock Challenge Cup SF 2119 Win
1-2
Sat 26th February Partick Thistle Stark's Park SPFL Championship 1759 Draw
0-0
Sat 19th February Kilmarnock Rugby Park, Kilmarnock SPFL Championship 4080 Lose
3-0
Sun 13th February Celtic Celtic Park, Glasgow Scottish Cup R5 26376 Lose
4-0
Sat 5th February Hamilton Academical Stark's Park SPFL Championship 1136 Draw
0-0
Tue 1st February Queen of the South Stark's Park SPFL Championship 1005 Draw
3-3
Fri 28th January Greenock Morton Cappielow, Greenock SPFL Championship 1404 Draw
2-2
Sat 22nd January Banks O' Dee Spain Park, Aberdeen Scottish Cup R4 870 Win
0-3
Sat 15th January Arbroath Stark's Park SPFL Championship 464 Lose
1-2
Sat 8th January Inverness CT Caledonian Stadium, Inverness SPFL Championship 478 Draw
1-1
Sun 2nd January Dunfermline Athletic Stark's Park SPFL Championship 474 Draw
0-0
Sun 26th December Ayr United Somerset Park, Ayr SPFL Championship 472 Lose
2-0
Sat 18th December Partick Thistle Firhill, Glasgow SPFL Championship 2229 Lose
1-0
Sat 11th December Kilmarnock Stark's Park SPFL Championship 2426 Win
1-0
Sat 4th December Arbroath Gayfield, Arbroath SPFL Championship 1539 Draw
0-0
Tue 30th November Inverness CT Caledonian Stadium, Inverness Challenge Cup QF 670 Win
4-5
Sat 27th November Falkirk Falkirk Stadium Scottish Cup R3 2512 Win
1-2
Sat 20th November Greenock Morton Stark's Park SPFL Championship 1640 Win
2-1
Sat 13th November Hamilton Academical New Douglas Park, Hamilton SPFL Championship 1303 Win
0-3
Sat 6th November Queen of the South Palmerston, Dumfries SPFL Championship 964 Draw
1-1
Sat 30th October Ayr United Stark's Park SPFL Championship 1902 Win
2-1
Tue 26th October Dunfermline Athletic East End Park, Dunfermline SPFL Championship 4450 Draw
1-1
Sat 23rd October Inverness CT Stark's Park SPFL Championship 1900 Draw
1-1
Sat 16th October Arbroath Stark's Park SPFL Championship 1748 Win
2-1
Sat 9th October East Fife Stark's Park Challenge Cup R3 1177 Win
3-1
Sat 2nd October Kilmarnock Rugby Park, Kilmarnock SPFL Championship 4008 Win
1-3
Wed 29th September Dunfermline Athletic Stark's Park SPFL Championship 2876 Draw
1-1
Sun 26th September Partick Thistle Stark's Park SPFL Championship 1781 Win
3-2
Thu 23rd September Celtic Celtic Park, Glasgow League Cup QF 26714 Lose
3-0
Sat 18th September Greenock Morton Cappielow, Greenock SPFL Championship 1420 Win
0-1
Sat 11th September Queen of the South Stark's Park SPFL Championship 1640 Lose
0-1
Tue 7th September Ayr United Somerset Park, Ayr SPFL Championship 1204 Win
0-2
Sat 4th September Forfar Athletic Stark's Park Challenge Cup R2 842 Win
1-0
Sun 15th August Aberdeen Stark's Park League Cup R2 3297 Win
2-1
Sat 7th August Inverness CT Caledonian Stadium, Inverness SPFL Championship 1675 Lose
1-0
Sat 31st July Hamilton Academical Stark's Park SPFL Championship 1569 Draw
4-4
Sat 24th July Alloa Athletic Stark's Park League Cup R1 Group Stage 958 Draw
0-0
Wed 21st July Livingston Tony Macaroni Arena, Livingston League Cup R1 Group Stage 766 Lose
6-5
Fri 16th July Hibernian Stark's Park Testimonial Match 1000 Lose
1-3
Tue 13th July Brechin City Stark's Park League Cup R1 Group Stage 594 Win
4-0
Sat 10th July Cowdenbeath Central Park, Cowdenbeath League Cup R1 Group Stage 778 Win
0-1
Sat 3rd July Queen's Park Stark's Park Friendly 445 Draw
2-2
Tue 29th June Clyde Stark's Park Friendly 0 Lose
0-1
Sat 26th June Stranraer Stark's Park Friendly 450 Win
4-1