Team Pd GD Pt
1 Dundee United 7 13 17
2 Raith Rovers 7 4 16
3 Partick Thistle 7 8 13
4 Arbroath 8 4 12
5 Airdrieonians 7 -3 12
6 Dunfermline Athletic 7 1 11
7 Queen's Park 8 -8 9
8 Ayr United 7 -7 6
9 Inverness CT 7 -4 4
10 Morton 7 -8 4
Updated: 30th Sep
Season 2023-2024
  Date Opposition Location Competition
Sat 7th October
3:00PM
Dundee United Stark's Park SPFL Championship
Sat 14th October
3:00PM
Montrose Stark's Park SPFL Trust Trophy R4
Sat 21st October
3:00PM
Arbroath Gayfield, Arbroath SPFL Championship
Sat 28th October
3:00PM
Dunfermline Athletic Stark's Park SPFL Championship
Tue 31st October
7:45PM
Greenock Morton Cappielow, Greenock SPFL Championship
Sat 4th November
3:00PM
Airdrieonians Stark's Park SPFL Championship
Sat 11th November
3:00PM
Queen's Park Hampden Park, Glasgow SPFL Championship
Sat 2nd December
3:00PM
Inverness CT Caledonian Stadium, Inverness SPFL Championship
Sat 9th December
3:00PM
Partick Thistle Stark's Park SPFL Championship
Sat 16th December
3:00PM
Dundee United Tannadice, Dundee SPFL Championship
Sat 23rd December
3:00PM
Ayr United Stark's Park SPFL Championship
Sat 30th December
3:00PM
Arbroath Stark's Park SPFL Championship
Tue 2nd January
3:00PM
Dunfermline Athletic East End Park, Dunfermline SPFL Championship
Sat 6th January
3:00PM
Airdrieonians Excelsior Stadium, Airdrie SPFL Championship
Sat 13th January
3:00PM
Queen's Park Stark's Park SPFL Championship
Sat 27th January
3:00PM
Inverness CT Stark's Park SPFL Championship
Sat 3rd February
3:00PM
Partick Thistle Firhill, Maryhill SPFL Championship
Sat 17th February
3:00PM
Dundee United Stark's Park SPFL Championship
Sat 24th February
3:00PM
Ayr United Somerset Park, Ayr SPFL Championship
Tue 27th February
7:45PM
Greenock Morton Stark's Park SPFL Championship
Sat 2nd March
3:00PM
Arbroath Gayfield, Arbroath SPFL Championship
Sat 9th March
3:00PM
Dunfermline Athletic Stark's Park SPFL Championship
Sat 16th March
3:00PM
Queen's Park Hampden Park, Glasgow SPFL Championship
Sat 23rd March
3:00PM
Airdrieonians Stark's Park SPFL Championship
Sat 30th March
3:00PM
Dundee United Tannadice, Dundee SPFL Championship
Sat 6th April
3:00PM
Ayr United Stark's Park SPFL Championship
Sat 13th April
3:00PM
Partick Thistle Stark's Park SPFL Championship
Sat 20th April
3:00PM
Inverness CT Caledonian Stadium, Inverness SPFL Championship
Sat 27th April
3:00PM
Greenock Morton Cappielow, Greenock SPFL Championship
Fri 3rd May
7:45PM
Arbroath Stark's Park SPFL Championship